Crea sito

Classifica Serie A 2018-19

Classifica di Serie A

PosSquadraGVPSPts
1Juventus16151046
2Napoli16122238
3Inter16102432
4Milan1676327
5Lazio1674525
6Atalanta1673624
6Roma1666424
6Sassuolo1666424
9Sampdoria1665523
10Fiorentina1657422
11Parma1663721
11Torino1656421
13Cagliari1637516
13Empoli1644816
13Spal1644816
16Genoa1644815
17Udinese1634913
18Bologna1626812
19Frosinone1615108
20Chievo Verona160694