Crea sito

Calcio Femminile, classifica Serie A

Calcio Femminile Serie A

PosSquadraGVPSPts
1Juventus Women14121137
2Milan Women14103133
3Fiorentina Ws13101231
4Roma Women1482426
5Florentia Ssdarl1462620
6Sassuolo Femminile1454519
7Atalanta Cfd1444616
7Hellas Verona Women1451716
9Tavagnacco1444715
10Chievo Verona Donne14311010
11Pink Bari1421107
12Orobica Bergamo1412115

Ti potrebbe interessare anche...